OLD‎ > ‎

Organizační tým

NAG 2016 
Martin Pruša, i-com-unity (hlavní koordinátor)
Martin Novák, i-com-unity
Michal Petrovič, ZČU, Plzeň
Miloslav Penc, SŠAK, Hradec Králové

NAG-IoE 2016:
Michal Petrovič, ZČU, Plzeň (hlavní koordinátor)
Martin Novák, i-com-unity
Martin Pruša, i-com-unity
Jiří Bořík, ZČU, Plzeň
Pavel JindraZČU, Plzeň
Jaromír StaněkZČU, Plzeň
Martin LávičkaZČU, Plzeň

NAG 2015:
Martin Pruša, i-com-unity (hlavní koordinátor)
Martin Novák, i-com-unity
Michal Petrovič, ZČU, Plzeň
Miloslav Penc, SŠAK, Hradec Králové

NAG 2014:
Martin Pruša, SOUE, Plzeň (hlavní koordinátor)
Michal Petrovič, ZČU, Plzeň
Tomáš Herout, Cisco Systems, Praha
Zdeněk Smrž, Teta s.r.o., Ústí nad Labem
Miloslav Penc, SŠAK, Hradec Králové
Ondřej Šinták, SŠAK, Hradec Králové
Jakub Mrázek, Ludvík Vlček

NAG 2013:
Martin Pruša, SOUE, Plzeň (hlavní koordinátor)
Miloslav Penc, SŠAK, Hradec Králové
Ondřej Šinták, SŠAK, Hradec Králové
Zdeněk Smrž, SŠEaS Ústí nad Labem
Michal Petrovič, ZČU, Plzeň
Tomáš Řehoř, SU ČVUT, Praha
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Praha
Pavel Jeniček, VŠB TU Ostrava
Tomáš Herout, Cisco Systems, Praha

NAG 2012:

Agáta Bodnárová, FIM UHK, Hradec Králové (hlavní koordinátor)
Jaroslav Burda, GaSOS Rokycany
Rudolf Čejka, FIT VUT, Brno
Zdeněk Drvota, UPCE, Pardubice
Tomáš Fidler, OK Systems, Praha
Tomáš Herout, Cisco Systems, Praha
Josef Jan Horálek, FIM UHK, Hradec Králové
Radovan Igliar, ČVUT, Praha
Pavel Jeniček, VŠB TU Ostrava
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Praha
Miloslav Penc, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Michal Petrovič, ZČU, Plzeň
Tomáš Řehoř, SU ČVUT, Praha
Jana Skokanová, FIT VUT, Brno
Zdeněk Smrž, SŠEaS Ústí nad Labem
Ivona Spurná, Smíchovská SPŠ, Praha-Smíchov 
Ondřej Šinták, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Vladimír Soběslav, FIM UHK, Hradec Králové
Rudolf Vohnout, JČU, České Budějovice

NAG 2011:
Agáta Bodnárová, FIM UHK, Hradec Králové (hlavní koordinátor)
Radovan Igliar, ČVUT, Praha (hlavní koordinátor)
Jaroslav Dočkal, UNOB, Brno
Tomáš Fidler, OK Systems, Praha
Josef Jan Horálek, FIM UHK, Hradec Králové
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Praha
Miloslav Penc, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Michal Petrovič, ZČU, Plzeň
Tomáš Řehoř, SU ČVUT, Praha
Ondřej Šinták, SSAK, Hradec Králové

NAG 2010:
Radovan Igliar, ČVUT, Praha (hlavní koordinátor)
Bretislav Bakala, SPŠ VOŠ Písek
Rudolf Čejka, FIT VUT, Brno
Martin Černý, CESNET, Praha
Jaroslav Dočkal, UNOB, Brno
Renata Drahorádová, Agentura Creo, Praha
Tomáš Fidler, UPCE, Pardubice
Josef Kaderka, UNOB, Brno
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Praha
Petr Matoušek, FIT VUT, Brno
Marcel Nejezchleb, Dimension Data, Praha
Michal Petrovič, ZČU, Plzeň
Tomáš Řehoř, SU ČVUT, Praha
Matěj Rohlík, ČVUT FEL, Praha
Ondřej Šinták, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Miloslav Penc, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Jaroslav Ráb, FIT VUT, Brno
Ondřej Ryšavý, FIT VUT, Brno
Hana Vývodová, ČVUT FEL, Praha

NAG 2009:
Radovan Igliar, ČVUT, Praha (hlavní koordinátor)
Rudolf Čejka, FIT VUT, Brno
Martin Černý, CESNET, Praha
Jaroslav Dočkal, UNOB, Brno
Renata Drahorádová, Agentura Creo, Praha
Tomáš Horyl, ČVUT, Praha
Josef Kaderka, UNOB, Brno
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Praha
Petr Matoušek, FIT VUT, Brno
Marcel Nejezchleb, Soitron, Praha
Tomáš Řehoř, SU ČVUT, Praha
Ondřej Šinták, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Miloslav Penc, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Jaroslav Ráb, FIT VUT, Brno
Ondřej Ryšavý, FIT VUT, Brno
Hana Vývodová, ČVUT FEL, Praha

NAG 2008 international
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Bratislava (hlavní koordinátor)
Renata Drahorádová, Agentura Creo, Praha (hlavní koordinátorka)
Rudolf Čejka, FIT VUT, Brno
Martin Černý, CESNET, Praha
Ľubomír Dedera, AOS Liptovký Mikuláš
Jaroslav Dočkal, UNOB, Brno
Peter Feciľak, TU Košice
Juraj Giertl, TU Košice
Tomáš Horyl, ČVUT, Praha
Radovan Igliar, ČVUT, Praha
Andreea Ilie, Cisco Systems
František Jakab, Cisco Systems, Praha
Jozef Janitor, TU Košice
Josef Kaderka, UNOB, Brno
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Bratislava
Petr Matoušek, FIT VUT, Brno
Peter Mesjar, STU Bratislava
Peter Palúch, UNIZA, Žilina
Jaroslav Ráb, FIT VUT, Brno
Tomáš Řehoř, SU ČVUT, Praha
Ondřej Ryšavý, FIT VUT, Brno
Jana Skokanová, FIT VUT, Brno
Zuzana Szaboova, TU Košice

NAG 2008
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Praha (hlavní koordinátor)
Rudolf Čejka, FIT VUT, Brno
Martin Černý, CESNET, Praha
Jaroslav Dočkal, UNOB, Brno
Renata Drahorádová, Agentura Creo, Praha
Tomáš Horyl, ČVUT, Praha
Radovan Igliar, ČVUT, Praha
Josef Kaderka, UNOB, Brno
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Praha
Petr Matoušek, FIT VUT, Brno
Marcel Nejezchleb, ČVUT, Praha
Miloslav Penc, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Jaroslav Ráb, FIT VUT, Brno
Tomáš Řehoř, SU ČVUT, Praha
Ondřej Ryšavý, FIT VUT, Brno
Ondřej Šinták, SSAK, Hradec Králové
Jana Skokanová, FIT VUT, Brno

NAG 2006 - 2007
Ondřej Šinták, SSAK, Hradec Králové (hlavní koordinátor)

přesný seznam organizátorů se nedochoval, uřcitě se na organizaci podíleli:
Martin Černý, CESNET, Praha
Jaroslav Dočkal, UNOB, Brno
Renata Drahorádová, Agentura Creo, Praha
Tomáš Horyl, ČVUT, Praha
Radovan Igliar, ČVUT, Praha
Karol Kniewald, Cisco Systems, Praha
Petr Matoušek, FIT VUT, Brno
Miloslav Penc, SSAK, Hradec Králové